Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
¥56,000 / month
ここに注目! ロフトのついたオール洋室の2DK☆ ワンフロア二世帯の贅沢設計です♪ お問い合わせは不動産本舗本店まで!
ここに注目! ロフトのついたオール洋室の2DK☆ ワンフロア二世帯の贅沢設計です♪ お問い合わせは不動産本舗本店まで!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
¥56,000
Price per m²
¥1273
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
Loading map