Fukushima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥34,000 / month
ベルビー豊田のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
ベルビー豊田のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
Size
16 m²
Price
¥34,000
Price per m²
¥2125
The listing is located at Fukushima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map