Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0213, Japan
¥45,000 / month
ここに注目! 舞阪駅駅まで徒歩13分の便利な立地☆オール洋室できれいなお部屋です♪駐車場は縦列区画で2台分ございます♪
ここに注目! 舞阪駅駅まで徒歩13分の便利な立地☆オール洋室できれいなお部屋です♪駐車場は縦列区画で2台分ございます♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
54 m²
Price
¥45,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥833
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0213, Japan
Loading map