静岡県警察本部 西部運転免許センター, Route Kuma-Komatsu-Tenryugawa Station, Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3115, Japan
¥56,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠鉄沿線物件☆小松駅徒歩5分の好立地☆全戸角住戸タイプの2LDK★南向きで陽当たり良好♪駐車場2台付きです♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥56,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1057
The listing is located at 静岡県警察本部 西部運転免許センター, Route Kuma-Komatsu-Tenryugawa Station, Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3115, Japan
Loading map