Listed today
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
¥82,500 / month
ここに注目! 人気の佐鳴台エリアでペットと暮らせるテラスハウス☆ 収納スペースも大きく、荷物もスッキリ☆ 便利な宅配ボックスや浴室乾燥機など便利な設備が充実です☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
¥82,500
Price per m²
¥1331
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
Loading map