Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8123, Japan
¥18,000 / month
ここに注目! インターネット無料のワンルーム!!エントランスロック付きで単身女性にも安心の物件です♪
ここに注目! インターネット無料のワンルーム!!エントランスロック付きで単身女性にも安心の物件です♪
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥18,000
Price per m²
¥900
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8123, Japan
Loading map