Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
¥78,000 / month
ここに注目! ペットと新生活を始めたい方、人気の築浅物件はいかがでしょうか☆ 省エネ性能の高さも魅力のひとつ☆ ホームセキュリティ付きで防犯面も安心です☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥78,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1322
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-0201, Japan
Loading map