Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
¥61,000 / month
ここに注目! 魅力的な家賃の2LDK☆全室6帖以上の使いやすい間取り♪LDKはゆとりの13帖♪駐車場は縦列で2台付きです♪旧南区エリアで新生活を始めませんか♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
¥61,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥984
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
Loading map