Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0816, Japan
¥29,000 / month
ここに注目! 旧南区エリア☆上階なし1K☆駐車場1台確保可能☆ロフト付きで収納するスペースとしても使えます☆
ここに注目! 旧南区エリア☆上階なし1K☆駐車場1台確保可能☆ロフト付きで収納するスペースとしても使えます☆
Size
20 m²
Price
¥29,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1450
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0816, Japan
Loading map