Listed 2 days ago
Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0038, Japan
¥29,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠鉄沿線☆浜北駅徒歩5分圏内の好立地☆オール電化のRC構造マンション♪単身者用ワンルーム♪エレベーター付きで上階でもラクラクです♪問い合わせはお早めに♪
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥29,000
Price per m²
¥1813
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0038, Japan
Loading map