Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
¥67,000 / month
ここに注目! 遮音性&耐震性の優れたRC構造マンション☆ 公園が近く、お子様とのびのび遊べます♪ ウォークインクローゼット付きで収納力アップ☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥67,000
Price per m²
¥1196
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-3125, Japan
Loading map