Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
¥64,000 / month
ここに注目! ☆旧南区エリア☆上階なし2LDK☆インターネット無料物件☆システムキッチンや追い焚き機能等設備も充実☆
ここに注目! ☆旧南区エリア☆上階なし2LDK☆インターネット無料物件☆システムキッチンや追い焚き機能等設備も充実☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥1143
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0854, Japan
Loading map