Tondabayashi, Ōsaka, Japan
¥86,000 / month
ガーデンホーム青葉丘のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ガーデンホーム青葉丘のページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
¥86,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
¥1686
The listing is located at Tondabayashi, Ōsaka, Japan
Loading map