Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0056, Japan
¥121,000 / month
セレニテ東梅田アリエのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
セレニテ東梅田アリエのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Size
31 m²
Price
¥121,000
Price per m²
¥3903
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0056, Japan
Loading map