Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥103,000 / month
ブリリアントコートクラージュのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
ブリリアントコートクラージュのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Size
35 m²
Price
¥103,000
Price per m²
¥2943
The listing is located at Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map