Listed 2 days ago
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8015, Japan
¥100,000 / month
ここに注目! 【広沢小・蜆塚中学校区】でファミリー物件をお探しのお客様へ♪91㎡・フラットタイプのオール電化3SLDKマンション☆分譲マンションのようなオートロック付きの広々エントランスも魅力☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
91 m²
Price
¥100,000
Price per m²
¥1099
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8015, Japan
Loading map