unnamed road, Suzaku 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0806, Japan
¥80,000 / month
【ペット飼育可能物件】
【ペット飼育可能物件】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥80,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
¥1111
The listing is located at unnamed road, Suzaku 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0806, Japan
Loading map