Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-2212, Japan
¥25,000 / month
ここに注目! 引佐町井伊谷の2Kアパート☆この広さでこのお家賃♪駐車場1台付です♪
ここに注目! 引佐町井伊谷の2Kアパート☆この広さでこのお家賃♪駐車場1台付です♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
29 m²
Price
¥25,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥862
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 431-2212, Japan
Loading map