しぎさんメンタルクリニック学園前, Gakuenkita 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0036, Japan
¥118,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Size
51 m²
Price
¥118,000
Price per m²
¥2314
The listing is located at しぎさんメンタルクリニック学園前, Gakuenkita 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0036, Japan
Loading map