Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0046, Japan
¥69,000 / month
ここに注目! 人気の新興住宅地!染地台の区画整理されたきれな街並みが魅力です♪駐車場は2台分確保可能☆ウォークインクローゼット付きのテラスハウスです(^^♪
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
73 m²
Price
¥69,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥945
The listing is located at Hamana Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 434-0046, Japan
Loading map