Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8051, Japan
¥52,000 / month
ここに注目! 大切なペットと新生活♪新築1LDK★サンルーム付きのお部屋です♪ウォークインクローゼットで居室スッキリ♪
ここに注目! 大切なペットと新生活♪新築1LDK★サンルーム付きのお部屋です♪ウォークインクローゼットで居室スッキリ♪
Size
36 m²
Price
¥52,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1444
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8051, Japan
Loading map