Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
¥102,000 / month
★10月入居開始の新築、募集開始しました★門司駅徒歩圏内♪新築メゾネット♪
★10月入居開始の新築、募集開始しました★門司駅徒歩圏内♪新築メゾネット♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
¥102,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1619
The listing is located at Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
Loading map