Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0023, Japan
¥30,000 / month
LBアパートメントのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
LBアパートメントのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
Size
12 m²
Price
¥30,000
Price per m²
¥2500
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0023, Japan
Loading map