National Highway Route 322, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0974, Japan
¥58,000 / month
モノレール徳力嵐山口駅まで歩いて約3分♪都市ガス物件♪駐車場は、なんとゲート付きシャッターに加えて1台無料&敷金・礼金ゼロ◎!オススメ度の高い物件☆★
Size
44 m²
Price
¥58,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1318
The listing is located at National Highway Route 322, Kokura-Minami Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0974, Japan
Loading map