Listed today
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0836, Japan
¥79,000 / month
新築!ペット小型犬のみ飼育可(1匹ごとに家賃2000円・礼金1ヶ月UP)インターネット月々も無料!(埋込wifi付き、1Gシェアタイプ)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥79,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1362
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0836, Japan
Loading map