Listed 4 days ago
Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0014, Japan
¥240,000 / month
分譲賃貸やデザイナーズ、赤坂薬院警固エリアや鉄道沿線の物件情報なら是非当社へお問合せ下さい。
分譲賃貸やデザイナーズ、赤坂薬院警固エリアや鉄道沿線の物件情報なら是非当社へお問合せ下さい。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
91 m²
Price
¥240,000
Price per m²
¥2637
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0014, Japan
Loading map