unnamed road, Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0042, Japan
¥56,000 / month
築浅人気物件に空きが出ました! 住み易い住環境が魅力的です!
築浅人気物件に空きが出ました! 住み易い住環境が魅力的です!
Size
31 m²
Price
¥56,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1806
The listing is located at unnamed road, Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0042, Japan
Loading map