Sawara Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 814-0006, Japan
¥140,000 / month
築浅アパート。空港線藤崎駅徒歩7分。オートロック・防犯カメラ完備でセキュリティにも配慮。宅配ボックス有り。カウンターキッチン・追焚機能・浴室乾燥機など設備充実。経済的な都市ガス。インターネット無料。室見小学校・高取中学校区。初期費用分割相談可。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥140,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥2545
The listing is located at Sawara Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 814-0006, Japan
Loading map