Takagimachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0822, Japan
¥24,000 / month
循誘小学校まで徒歩約1分!お子様の通学も安心の距離!コンビニまで約500m、スーパーまで約750m!JR佐賀駅まで車で約9分の立地!人気エリアで利便性良好です!
Size
14 m²
Price
¥24,000
Price per m²
¥1714
The listing is located at Takagimachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0822, Japan
Loading map