Chiyodacho-Kano, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-8502, Japan
¥52,000 / month
広々とした専用庭付きは一度にシーツを干せる広さ!千代田中部小学校まで徒歩7分の距離です!ファミリータイプをお探しの方にぴったりの物件です!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
¥52,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
¥813
The listing is located at Chiyodacho-Kano, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 842-8502, Japan
Loading map