Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥111,100 / month
Alivis新町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Alivis新町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Size
28 m²
Price
¥111,100
Price per m²
¥3968
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map