unnamed road, 東小川二丁目, Yaizu, Shizuoka Prefecture 425-0026, Japan
¥40,000 / month
2階以上/バルコニー/フローリング/駐輪場/バス・トイレ別/洗面所独立/都市ガス/エアコン/シューズボックス/CATV/保証人不要/事務所利用可/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/3駅以上利用可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
¥40,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥1081
The listing is located at unnamed road, 東小川二丁目, Yaizu, Shizuoka Prefecture 425-0026, Japan
Loading map