Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0851, Japan
¥88,000 / month
ペット(小型犬・猫)飼育相談可能♪人気ハウスメーカーの新築物件です、ぜひお問い合わせ下さい!
ペット(小型犬・猫)飼育相談可能♪人気ハウスメーカーの新築物件です、ぜひお問い合わせ下さい!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥88,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1467
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0851, Japan
Loading map