Listed today
春住小南通り, Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0016, Japan
¥80,000 / month
博多駅徒歩圏内の好立地。便利な宅配ボックス付き。敷地内駐車場ございます。当店では初期費用のクレジット決済相談可能です。福岡市内のお部屋探しは当店にお任せください。
Size
39 m²
Price
¥80,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥2051
The listing is located at 春住小南通り, Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0016, Japan
Loading map