Yahata-Higashi Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 805-0071, Japan
¥75,000 / month
1フロア3世帯にし各号室の面積を広く取っております♪オール電化・ペット飼育可能(小型犬・猫どちらか1匹まで) 人気の築浅物件の空きです!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥75,000
Price per m²
¥1250
The listing is located at Yahata-Higashi Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 805-0071, Japan
Loading map