Bojo, Kamimine, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
¥59,500 / month
連帯保証人も保証会社も不要です!インターネット無料です!(D.U-NET。Wi-Fiユニット付。回線工事後使用可)エアコン2基・対面キッチン(ガスコンロ有)・一坪風呂(追焚有)・警備保障ALSOKホー
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥59,500
Price per m²
¥1123
The listing is located at Bojo, Kamimine, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
Loading map