National Highway Route 3, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
¥65,000 / month
★室内フルリフォーム済み★ モノレール平和通りまで徒歩9分の駅近ファミリーさん向け物件♪分譲賃貸マンション、防犯カメラ有り!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥903
The listing is located at National Highway Route 3, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
Loading map