Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥55,000 / month
新森7丁目貸家のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
新森7丁目貸家のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥2037
The listing is located at Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map