Chiyodacho-Shimosai, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 849-0912, Japan
¥47,000 / month
仲田町交差点側の洋風建物・2LDK・対面キッチン・1階のお部屋は庭付き☆江見線沿いなので佐賀方面・久留米方面へのアクセスがしやすいです♪スーパー・ホームセンター・銀行出張所・簡易郵便局など近隣にありま
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥47,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
¥810
The listing is located at Chiyodacho-Shimosai, Kanzaki, Saga Prefecture 849-0912, Japan
Loading map