Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0814, Japan
¥115,000 / month
☆住環境に恵まれた人気エリア☆ネット無料、築浅デザイナーズ賃貸マンション♪
☆住環境に恵まれた人気エリア☆ネット無料、築浅デザイナーズ賃貸マンション♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
¥115,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1643
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0814, Japan
Loading map