Listed today
Kanazawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥295,000 / month
Located in a quiet residential neighborhood, this spacious 133 sqm 5BR house offers comfortable living for families and hobby enthusiasts alike. The home is pet-friendly and includes parking for two cars. A dedicated hobby room on the first floor provides flexible space for a private dog run, large motorcycle storage, or other personal lifestyle uses.
Located in a quiet residential neighborhood, this spacious 133 sqm 5BR house offers comfortable living for families and hobby enthusiasts alike. The home is pet-friendly and includes parking for two cars.
A dedicated hobby room on the first floor provides flexible space for a private dog run, large motorcycle storage, or other personal lifestyle uses.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
133 m²
Price
¥295,000
Price per m²
¥2218
The listing is located at Kanazawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map