福岡太宰府線, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-8581, Japan
¥140,000 / month
筥松小学校、箱崎清松中学校校区。初期費用クレジット分割相談可。福岡市内でのお部屋探しは当店へお問い合わせください。お急ぎの方はお電話にてご連絡ください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥2188
The listing is located at 福岡太宰府線, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-8581, Japan
Loading map