Listed 4 days ago
Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
¥40,000 / month
★なんと間取り5LDK★ 部屋数は欲しいが、家賃は節約したい方オススメな5LDK!ご家族が多い方ぜひご相談ください!しかも嬉しい都市ガス仕様で月々のガス代がお得に♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
77 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥519
The listing is located at Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
Loading map