National Highway Route 3, Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
¥85,000 / month
築浅のデザイナーズ賃貸。ネット無料【Wifi】付。駐車場2台目もご相談ください。
築浅のデザイナーズ賃貸。ネット無料【Wifi】付。駐車場2台目もご相談ください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
¥85,000
Price per m²
¥1518
The listing is located at National Highway Route 3, Moji Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 800-0051, Japan
Loading map