unnamed road, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0901, Japan
¥38,000 / month
南向き/1階/最上階/角部屋/敷地内駐車場/駐車場空きあり/ガスコンロ/バス・トイレ別/エアコン/保証人不要/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/2沿線利用可/3駅以上利用可/即入居可/オール洋間
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
36 m²
Price
¥38,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1056
The listing is located at unnamed road, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0901, Japan
Loading map