Listed 3 days ago
光風台三丁目, Ichihara, Chiba Prefecture 290-0255, Japan
¥90,000 / month
-Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK -oversea application: OK
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
108 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥833
The listing is located at 光風台三丁目, Ichihara, Chiba Prefecture 290-0255, Japan
Loading map