Listed today
Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0025, Japan
„314,000 / month
š Konyo Management Co., Ltd. Helping you find the perfect home in Japan since 2021 šÆšµāØ Upgraded in 2023 for faster service & better support š š¬ Multilingual: English / Chinese / Korean š¤ Smooth & stress-free rental process š” Trusted by local & international clients šØāāļø Military / SOFA members š Join our group: Rental for Military/SOFA in Japan - Toni Dee š± LINE: WhatsApp:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
93 m²
Price
„314,000
Price per m²
„3376
The listing is located at Nakahara Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 211-0025, Japan
Loading map