Listed today
環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥419,150 / month
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria. You can reach me at .
Looking for your dream house in they Tokyo? Send us a simple inquiry stating what you are looking for and we can help you find properties that fit your criteria.
You can reach me at .
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
99 m²
Price
¥419,150
Price per m²
¥4234
The listing is located at 環状4号線, Yochomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map