Listed today
Kanazawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥178,614 / month
Thank you very much for viewing our property. Please feel free to
Thank you very much for viewing our property.
Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
98 m²
Price
¥178,614
Price per m²
¥1823
The listing is located at Kanazawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map