Listed today
屋敷一丁目児童遊園, 習志野市道00-009号線, Motookubo 5-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0011, Japan
¥96,360 / month
This 4LDK townhouse in a quiet residential area provides a spacious and relaxing home environment. 🏡 The L-shaped system kitchen offers excellent usability. 京成大久保 Station is 17 minutes away on foot 🚶. The property features a TV intercom, separate bath and toilet, and multiple storage spaces. Foreign residents are accepted under certain conditions. 🌍
This 4LDK townhouse in a quiet residential area provides a spacious and relaxing home environment. 🏡 The L-shaped system kitchen offers excellent usability. 京成大久保 Station is 17 minutes away on foot 🚶.
The property features a TV intercom, separate bath and toilet, and multiple storage spaces. Foreign residents are accepted under certain conditions. 🌍
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
100 m²
Price
¥96,360
Price per m²
¥964
The listing is located at 屋敷一丁目児童遊園, 習志野市道00-009号線, Motookubo 5-chome, Narashino, Chiba Prefecture 275-0011, Japan
Loading map